08:30
FIT PILATES
Noam Avisar
09:30
BOOTY FIT
Moran Gal Ed
10:30
FIT
Moran Gal Ed
17:30
FIT PILATES
Noam Avisar
18:30
FIT
Moran Gal Ed
19:30
FREE QUICK CORE
MORAN GAL ED
19:45
BOOTY FIT
ORAN BARAK
20:30
FIT BARRE
ORAN BARAK
07:00
FIT PILATES
Dana Schohat
08:00
FIT PILATES
Dana Schohat
09:00
FIT
Dana Schohat
10:00
CORE FIT
Dana Schohat
18:00
FIT PILATES
Moran Kahvan
19:00
CORE FIT
Moran Kahvan
20:00
FIT
Shirley Vanunu
21:00
BOOTY FIT
Shirley Vanunu
08:00
FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
09:00
FIT BARRE
MORAN GAL ED
10:00
FIT
MORAN GAL ED
11:00
CORE FIT
Dana Schohat
17:15
BOOTY FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
18:00
FIT PILATES
Sean Mizrachi
19:00
FIT PILATES
Sean Mizrachi
20:00
FIT
ROTEM TZADOK
21:00
FIT
ROTEM TZADOK
07:30
FIT PILATES
RONI TAMIR
08:30
FIT
RONI TAMIR
09:30
FIT
MORAN KAHVAN
10:30
FIT BOOTY
MORAN KAHVAN
17:00
FIT PILATES
EINAT EPSHTAIN
18:00
FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
19:00
BOOTY FIT
MEIRAV DUANI
19:45
FIT
MEIRAV DUANI
20:45
CORE FIT
MEIRAV DUANI
08:00
FIT
DANA SCHOHAT
09:00
FIT EXTREME
DANA SCHOHAT
10:30
FIT BARRE
EINAT EPSHTAIN
11:30
FIT PILATES
EINAT EPSHTAIN
17:45
FIT BARRE
EINAT EPSHTAIN
18:45
CORE FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
19:30
FIT
RONI DRUCKER
20:30
FIT & BURN
RONI DRUCKER
08:30
FIT PILATES
EINAT EPSHTAIN
09:30
FIT
RONI DRUCKER
10:30
CORE FIT
MORAN GAL ED
11:15
FREE QUICK ARMS
MORAN GAL ED
11:30
FIT BARRE
ORAN BARAK
13:30
FIT PILATES
EINAT / NOAM
14:30
FIT BARRE
EINAT / NOAM
08:30
FIT PILATES
Noam Avisar
09:30
BOOTY FIT
Moran Gal Ed
10:30
FIT
Moran Gal Ed
17:30
FIT PILATES
Noam Avisar
18:30
FIT
Moran Gal Ed
19:30
FREE QUICK CORE
MORAN GAL ED
19:45
BOOTY FIT
ORAN BARAK
20:30
FIT BARRE
ORAN BARAK
07:00
FIT PILATES
Dana Schohat
08:00
FIT PILATES
Dana Schohat
09:00
FIT
Dana Schohat
10:00
CORE FIT
Dana Schohat
18:00
FIT PILATES
Moran Kahvan
19:00
CORE FIT
Moran Kahvan
20:00
FIT
Shirley Vanunu
21:00
BOOTY FIT
Shirley Vanunu
08:00
FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
09:00
FIT BARRE
MORAN GAL ED
10:00
FIT
MORAN GAL ED
11:00
CORE FIT
Dana Schohat
17:15
BOOTY FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
18:00
FIT PILATES
Sean Mizrachi
19:00
FIT PILATES
Sean Mizrachi
20:00
FIT
ROTEM TZADOK
21:00
FIT
ROTEM TZADOK
07:30
FIT PILATES
RONI TAMIR
08:30
FIT
RONI TAMIR
09:30
FIT
MORAN KAHVAN
10:30
FIT BOOTY
MORAN KAHVAN
17:00
FIT PILATES
EINAT EPSHTAIN
18:00
FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
19:00
BOOTY FIT
MEIRAV DUANI
19:45
FIT
MEIRAV DUANI
20:45
CORE FIT
MEIRAV DUANI
08:00
FIT
DANA SCHOHAT
09:00
FIT EXTREME
DANA SCHOHAT
10:30
FIT BARRE
EINAT EPSHTAIN
11:30
FIT PILATES
EINAT EPSHTAIN
17:45
FIT BARRE
EINAT EPSHTAIN
18:45
CORE FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
19:30
FIT
RONI DRUCKER
20:30
FIT & BURN
RONI DRUCKER
08:30
FIT PILATES
EINAT EPSHTAIN
09:30
FIT
RONI DRUCKER
10:30
CORE FIT
MORAN GAL ED
11:15
FREE QUICK ARMS
MORAN GAL ED
11:30
FIT BARRE
ORAN BARAK
13:30
FIT PILATES
EINAT / NOAM
14:30
FIT BARRE
EINAT / NOAM