09:30
FIT PILATES
Shany Rozenkof
10:30
FIT
Shany Rozenkof
11:30
FIT PILATES
Shany Rozenkof
17:00
CORE FIT
Meirav Duani
17:45
FIT
Meirav Duani
18:45
FIT EXTREME
Meirav Duani
19:45
BOOTY FIT
Oran Barak
20:30
FIT BARRE
Oran Barak
07:00
FIT PILATES
Einat Epshtain
08:00
FIT
Einat Epshtain
09:00
FIT
Neta Barket
10:00
CORE FIT
Neta Barket
17:00
FIT PILATES
Moran Kahvan
18:00
FIT PILATES
Moran Kahvan
19:00
CORE FIT
Moran Kahvan
19:45
FIT
Shany Rozenkof
20:45
FIT
Shany Rozenkof
08:00
FIT
Einat Epshtain
09:00
FIT BARRE
Einat Epshtain
10:00
FIT
Chen Nozik
11:00
FIT PILATES
Chen Nozik
17:15
BOOTY FIT
Chen Nozik
18:00
FIT
Chen Nozik
19:00
FIT PILATES
Moran Kahvan
20:00
FIT
Moran Kahvan
21:00
FIT PILATES
Moran Kahvan
08:45
CORE FIT
Oran Barak
09:30
FIT
Oran Barak
10:30
FIT BARRE
Oran Barak
17:00
FIT PILATES
Einat Epshtain
18:00
FIT
Einat Epshtain
19:00
BOOTY FIT
Chen Nozik
19:45
FIT
Chen Nozik
20:45
FIT
Chen Nozik
07:00
FIT PILATES
Oran Barak
08:00
FIT
Oran Barak
09:30
FIT
Dana Schohat
10:30
FIT BARRE
Dana Schohat
11:30
FIT PILATES
Dana Schohat
18:00
FIT BARRE
Einat Epshtain
19:00
CORE FIT
Einat Epshtain
19:45
FIT
Einat Epshtain
20:30
FIT PILATES
Noam Avisrur
08:30
FIT
Noam Avisrur
09:30
FIT
Noam Avisrur
10:30
BOOTY FIT
Noam Avisrur
11:15
CORE FIT
Noam Avisrur
12:00
FIT BARRE
Noam Avisrur
11:30
FIT PILATES
Einat Epshtain
12:30
FIT
Einat Epshtain
13:30
FIT PILATES
Einat Epshtain
17:30
FIT
Oran Barak
18:30
FIT BARRE
Oran Barak
19:30
STRETCH & SWEAT
Oran Barak
08:30
FIT PILATES
Noam Avisar
09:30
BOOTY FIT
Moran Gal Ed
10:30
FIT
Moran Gal Ed
17:30
FIT PILATES
Noam Avisar
18:30
FIT
Moran Gal Ed
19:30
FREE QUICK CORE
MORAN GAL ED
19:45
BOOTY FIT
ORAN BARAK
20:30
FIT BARRE
ORAN BARAK
07:00
FIT PILATES
Dana Schohat
08:00
FIT PILATES
Dana Schohat
09:00
FIT
Dana Schohat
10:00
CORE FIT
Dana Schohat
18:00
FIT PILATES
Moran Kahvan
19:00
CORE FIT
Moran Kahvan
20:00
FIT
Shirley Vanunu
21:00
BOOTY FIT
Shirley Vanunu
08:00
FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
09:00
FIT BARRE
MORAN GAL ED
10:00
FIT
MORAN GAL ED
11:00
CORE FIT
Dana Schohat
17:15
BOOTY FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
18:00
FIT PILATES
Sean Mizrachi
19:00
FIT PILATES
Sean Mizrachi
20:00
FIT
ROTEM TZADOK
21:00
FIT
ROTEM TZADOK
07:30
FIT PILATES
RONI TAMIR
08:30
FIT
RONI TAMIR
09:30
FIT
MORAN KAHVAN
10:30
FIT BOOTY
MORAN KAHVAN
17:00
FIT PILATES
EINAT EPSHTAIN
18:00
FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
19:00
BOOTY FIT
MEIRAV DUANI
19:45
FIT
MEIRAV DUANI
20:45
CORE FIT
MEIRAV DUANI
08:00
FIT
DANA SCHOHAT
09:00
FIT EXTREME
DANA SCHOHAT
10:30
FIT BARRE
EINAT EPSHTAIN
11:30
FIT PILATES
EINAT EPSHTAIN
17:45
FIT BARRE
EINAT EPSHTAIN
18:45
CORE FIT
EINAT EPSHTAIN
19:30
FIT
RONI DRUCKER
20:30
FIT & BURN
RONI DRUCKER
08:30
FIT PILATES
EINAT EPSHTAIN
09:30
FIT
RONI DRUCKER
10:30
CORE FIT
MORAN GAL ED
11:15
FREE QUICK ARMS
MORAN GAL ED
11:30
FIT BARRE
ORAN BARAK
13:30
FIT PILATES
EINAT / NOAM
14:30
FIT BARRE
EINAT / NOAM